Argyle
Argyle Road, Southport
PR9 9LH
Tel: 01704 530132
Alternate Play Night: 1st & 2nd Wednesday; 3rd and 4th Thursday
Chairman: Anthony Jackson (07973176138)
Match Secretary: Anthony Jackson (07973176138)
Aughton
Granville Park, Aughton
L39 5DT
Tel: 01695 422138
Directions
Alternate Play Night: Sunday
Chairman: Helena Culshaw (07972468543)
Match Secretary:
Birkdale
Trafalgar Road,
Southport
PR8 2HF
Tel: 01704 569951
Alternate Play Night: 1st & 2nd Thursday; 3rd, 4th and 5th Friday
Chairman: Carol Hughes (07828 315908)
Match Secretary: Jane Johnson (07999822754)
Blundellsands
Warren Road,
Blundellsands
L23 6UF
Tel: 0151 924 4624
Alternate Play Night: 1st, 2nd &3rd team Sunday PM
Chairman: Phil Seddon (07866 367803)
Match Secretary: Ian Bradshaw (07779 371547)
Campion
51-53 Dowhills Road,
Blundellsands
L23 8SJ
Tel: 0151 924 9608
info@campionltc.co.uk
Alternate Play Night: Saturday
Chairman:
Match Secretary:
Carlton
24a Dunkirk Road,
Hillside
PR8 4RQ
Tel: 07817 324747
carltonltc@hotmail.com
Alternate Play Night: 1st & 2nd & 3rd Wednesday
Chairman: Dave Mulligan (07714323445)
Match Secretary: Mick Walsh (07487709839)
Croston
Rear of Croston Sports Club
Westhead Road, Croston
PR26 9RR
Tel:  01772 600261
info@crostonsportsclub.co.uk
Alternate Play Night: 1st & 2nd Thursday; 3rd Friday
Chairman: Gerard Pope (07790501884)
Match Secretary: Pauline Pope (07910850746)
Formby
90 Gores Lane, Formby
L37 7DF
Tel: 01704 872906
Alternate Play Night: Sunday
Chairman: Karl Hughes
Match Secretary: Mark Picton (07775892494)
Formby Village
Rosemary Lane, Formby
L37 3HA
Tel: 01704 879077
Alternate Play Night: Friday
Chairman: Carol Robertshaw (07500 554819)
Match Secretary: Jeanette Heague (01704621757)
Hightown
Thirlmere Road, Hightown
L38 3RQ
Tel: 0151 929 2330
Alternate Play Night: 1st & 2nd Thursday; 3rd Friday
Chairman: Bob Lindsay (0151 924 6198)
Match Secretary: Yvonne James (07866594547)
Hillside
Ainsdale Village Park
Liverpool Road, PR8 3BG
Tel: 01704 576987
Alternate Play Night: Friday
Chairman: Rob Hemmings
Match Secretary: Jane Drew (07796598041)
Mawdesley
Hurst Green, Mawdesley
L40 2QS
Tel: 07971 093420
Alternate Play Night: 1st, 2nd, 3rd, 4th, 5th and 6th Friday evening or Saturday afternoon
Chairman: Ian Austin (07802659031)
Match Secretary: Matt Worthington (07769336375)
Maghull
Maghull Town Hall, Hall Lane, Maghull, Liverpool, Lancashire
L31 7BB
Tel: 07774 619363
Alternate Play Night: Friday
Chairman: Trevor Owens (07774619363)
Match Secretary: Oli Hobson (07983658349)
North Meols
Mill Lane Crescent, Southport
PR9 7PF
Tel: 01704 227149
Alternate Play Night: 1st & 2nd Sunday; 3rd & 4th Wednesday; 5th & 6th Friday
Chairman: Judith Heaton (07931 500397)
Match Secretary: Mark Clare (07845 803317)
Ormskirk
County Road, Ormskirk
L39 3LU
Tel: 01695 573459
Alternate Play Night: Saturday 1pm or 4pm
Chairman: Rob Owens (07916139342)
Match Secretary: Jenny Watling (07753743021)
Rainford
Jubilee Recreation Ground
Church Road, Rainford
WA11 8HE
Alternate Play Night: Saturday 1pm
Chairman: David Scott (07415950688)
Match Secretary: Bill Warbrick (07814915758)
Southbank
The Rookery
63 Roe Lane, Southport
PR9 7HR
Alternate Play Night: 1st & 2nd Thursday, 3rd Friday
Chairman: Nigel Wickham (07796963629)
Match Secretary: Mick Fradsham (07547387722)
Sphynx
52 Ash down Close, Southport
PR8 6TL
Tel: 01704 544292
Alternate Play Night: 1st & 2nd Wednesday; 3rd Thursday
Chairman:Marc Fitzpatrick (07487256944)
Match Secretary: Claes Belfrage (07970132003)
Town Green
Winifred Lane, Aughton
L39 5DH
Tel:01695 579206
Alternate Play Night: Sunday 6pm
Chairman: Julian Falk (01695 423276)
Match Secretary: Liz McDonald (0770803704)
Waterloo
Park Road, Waterloo
L22 3XM
Tel: 0151 949 0570
Alternate Play Night: Friday
Chairman: Ross Green (07875 083481)
Match Secretary: Val Ormerod (07944 199459)